Szezon állása (Csoport: Pro - 10)

Válassz másik csoportot:

Versenyeredmények mutatása:              
  # Gumi Nemzet Manager neve 1234567891011121314151617Pontok
Promoted 01. Poland  Albert Nagy - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Yokomama Argentina  Fabián Ré - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Portugal  Richard Sawkins - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. England  Stephen Bewers - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Hungary  Gergely Kondár - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Badyear Brazil  Vander Cardoso - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Poland  Paweł Otworowski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Dunnolop Uruguay  Mariel Fernandez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Badyear Australia  Ray Murray - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Avonn Uruguay  Fernando Amilibia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Italy  Steve Rosa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Brazil  Luiz Gabriel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Portugal  Paulo Cruz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Yokomama Croatia  Božidar Topčić - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 15. Czech Republic  Petr Šťastný - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Brazil  Eduardo Zolin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Dunnolop Brazil  Lucas Sousa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Romania  Valentin Moldovan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Venezuela  Juan Carlos Villasmil - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Yokomama Brazil  Maelly Araujo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Poland  Waldemar Jasiński - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Argentina  Alejandro Badino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. United States  Daniel Gonzales - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Portugal  Tomás Coelho - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Canada  Teagarden Wrecks - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Dunnolop India  Vishnu Mohan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Finland  Timo Suvikunnas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Italy  Adrian Zanoli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Brazil  Fábio Schrier - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. England  Kris Kilsby - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Serbia  Áron Nógrádi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 32. Contimental Italy  Vale Rio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Yokomama Serbia  Dejan Petrović - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Italy  Antonio Palazzo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 35. Dunnolop Czech Republic  Miroslav Jásek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Venezuela  Jose Salas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Italy  Henry Hinde - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 38. Dunnolop Australia  Colin Maslin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. Netherlands  Thijs Rieken - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Yokomama Poland  Krystian Siekierski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0