Statistics
All time best race laps on Mexico City (Mexico)
# | Nat | Manager name (Group) | Lap Time | Gap | Season #, Race # | Group | Date | |
1. | George Slater4 (Ret) | 1:08.780s | + 0.000s | Season 74, Race 11 | Elite | Feb 14th, 2020 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
2. | Wouter Teuwen3 (E) | 1:09.022s | + 0.242s | Season 96, Race 3 | Elite | Nov 10th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
3. | Ilya Vedenikov (P20) | 1:09.176s | + 0.396s | Season 91, Race 7 | Elite | Jan 13th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
4. | Bert Huylebroeck1 (E) | 1:09.537s | + 0.757s | Season 90, Race 3 | Elite | Oct 28th, 2022 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
5. | Bruno Caseiro1 (M4) | 1:09.724s | + 0.944s | Season 91, Race 7 | Elite | Jan 13th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
6. | Alpo Kaakinen1 (Ret) | 1:09.769s | + 0.989s | Season 69, Race 9 | Elite | Mar 22nd, 2019 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
7. | Gonzalo Alvarez (Ret) | 1:09.788s | + 1.008s | Season 95, Race 17 | Elite | Oct 27th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
8. | Jasper Coosemans1 (E) | 1:09.799s | + 1.019s | Season 78, Race 9 | Elite | Oct 16th, 2020 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
9. | Vladimir Valis (A55) | 1:09.834s | + 1.054s | Season 91, Race 7 | Elite | Jan 13th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
10. | Ioannis Dimitroglou4 (M5) | 1:09.843s | + 1.063s | Season 55, Race 13 | Elite | Oct 28th, 2016 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
11. | Rimantas Sagatas4 (M2) | 1:09.847s | + 1.067s | Season 80, Race 11 | Elite | Feb 26th, 2021 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
12. | Jarosław Nowacki (Ret) | 1:09.903s | + 1.123s | Season 58, Race 3 | Elite | Mar 31st, 2017 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
13. | Ania Piekarska (P11) | 1:09.953s | + 1.173s | Season 83, Race 2 | Elite | Aug 3rd, 2021 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
14. | Brad Marshall1 (A29) | 1:09.959s | + 1.179s | Season 85, Race 8 | Elite | Jan 4th, 2022 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
15. | Yug Desai3 (Ret) | 1:09.966s | + 1.186s | Season 78, Race 9 | Elite | Oct 16th, 2020 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
16. | Kuba Szajbel (M5) | 1:10.009s | + 1.229s | Season 91, Race 7 | Elite | Jan 13th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
17. | Andreas Ramann (E) | 1:10.016s | + 1.236s | Season 96, Race 3 | Elite | Nov 10th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
18. | Lee Harding (E) | 1:10.116s | + 1.336s | Season 91, Race 7 | Elite | Jan 13th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
19. | György Székely (E) | 1:10.152s | + 1.372s | Season 96, Race 3 | Elite | Nov 10th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
20. | Dominiek Van West (E) | 1:10.162s | + 1.382s | Season 96, Race 3 | Elite | Nov 10th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
21. | Pablo Fernandez1 (M2) | 1:10.208s | + 1.428s | Season 83, Race 2 | Elite | Aug 3rd, 2021 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
22. | Luca Molendi (M4) | 1:10.248s | + 1.468s | Season 95, Race 17 | Elite | Oct 27th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
23. | Kristijan Mihovic (M5) | 1:10.254s | + 1.474s | Season 90, Race 3 | Elite | Oct 28th, 2022 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
24. | Alexei Malkin (P24) | 1:10.281s | + 1.501s | Season 95, Race 17 | Elite | Oct 27th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
25. | Brice Meyer (P10) | 1:10.283s | + 1.503s | Season 91, Race 7 | Elite | Jan 13th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
26. | Artur Terezan (A24) | 1:10.324s | + 1.544s | Season 90, Race 3 | Elite | Oct 28th, 2022 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
27. | Lorenzo Di Buono (E) | 1:10.335s | + 1.555s | Season 95, Race 17 | Elite | Oct 27th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
28. | Ignacio Belatti (M2) | 1:10.354s | + 1.574s | Season 80, Race 11 | Elite | Feb 26th, 2021 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
29. | Róbert László2 (E) | 1:10.356s | + 1.576s | Season 61, Race 9 | Elite | Oct 27th, 2017 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
30. | Kai Wen Chew (M3) | 1:10.372s | + 1.592s | Season 95, Race 17 | Elite | Oct 27th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
31. | Mika Pekkarinen (P15) | 1:10.375s | + 1.595s | Season 90, Race 3 | Elite | Oct 28th, 2022 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
32. | Harsh Sheth (E) | 1:10.394s | + 1.614s | Season 96, Race 3 | Elite | Nov 10th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
33. | Nevzat Kasapoglu (A14) | 1:10.394s | + 1.614s | Season 74, Race 11 | Elite | Feb 14th, 2020 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
34. | Geoffrey Stanislawski (M1) | 1:10.408s | + 1.628s | Season 96, Race 3 | Elite | Nov 10th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
35. | André de Carvalho (E) | 1:10.409s | + 1.629s | Season 95, Race 17 | Elite | Oct 27th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
36. | Diogo Schwinn (P11) | 1:10.414s | + 1.634s | Season 91, Race 7 | Elite | Jan 13th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
37. | Roland Postle10 (E) | 1:10.450s | + 1.670s | Season 95, Race 17 | Elite | Oct 27th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
38. | Rafal Celejewski (A48) | 1:10.456s | + 1.676s | Season 90, Race 3 | Elite | Oct 28th, 2022 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
39. | Robin Goodey (Ret) | 1:10.511s | + 1.731s | Season 74, Race 11 | Elite | Feb 14th, 2020 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
40. | Kamal Naoui (A10) | 1:10.518s | + 1.738s | Season 91, Race 7 | Elite | Jan 13th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
41. | Rei Frost (A15) | 1:10.519s | + 1.739s | Season 95, Race 17 | Elite | Oct 27th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
42. | Daniele Bontempo (E) | 1:10.540s | + 1.760s | Season 85, Race 8 | Elite | Jan 4th, 2022 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
43. | Daniel Comalada (P12) | 1:10.586s | + 1.806s | Season 74, Race 11 | Elite | Feb 14th, 2020 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
44. | Ivan Lukovkin (Ret) | 1:10.592s | + 1.812s | Season 72, Race 17 | Elite | Oct 25th, 2019 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
45. | Laurent Quinet (M4) | 1:10.613s | + 1.833s | Season 95, Race 17 | Master - 1 | Oct 27th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
46. | Jan Velske3 (Ret) | 1:10.615s | + 1.835s | Season 74, Race 11 | Elite | Feb 14th, 2020 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
47. | Simone Scarpa (M2) | 1:10.654s | + 1.874s | Season 91, Race 7 | Elite | Jan 13th, 2023 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
48. | David Jones-Winkley (P12) | 1:10.677s | + 1.897s | Season 69, Race 9 | Elite | Mar 22nd, 2019 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
49. | Joel Viitikko (P7) | 1:10.683s | + 1.903s | Season 74, Race 11 | Elite | Feb 14th, 2020 |
Qualifying results Race replay |
|
50. | Joachim Rang2 (Ret) | 1:10.702s | + 1.922s | Season 80, Race 11 | Elite | Feb 26th, 2021 |
Qualifying results Race replay |