Resultados das Qualificações 1 & 2 (Grupo: Amateur - 66) « »
Qualificação 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Pneus | Nome do Gerente | Nac | Tempo de volta | Diferença |
Pole | Sergio Fanelli | 1:37.258s | + 0.000s | ||
2 | Daniel Pelle | 1:38.537s | + 1.279s | ||
3 | Benjamin Falcon | 1:38.596s | + 1.338s | ||
4 | Filippo Bigi | 1:39.155s | + 1.897s | ||
5 | Alexandru Diaconu | 1:39.429s | + 2.171s | ||
6 | Jan Kladetzke | 1:39.881s | + 2.623s | ||
7 | Peter-Michael Watkins | 1:39.897s | + 2.639s | ||
8 | Hack Balázs | 1:40.074s | + 2.816s | ||
9 | Julian Thornber | 1:40.533s | + 3.275s | ||
10 | Jose Mancebo Blanco | 1:40.670s | + 3.412s | ||
11 | Ashley Smith | 1:40.697s | + 3.439s | ||
12 | Stefan Baumgärtner | 1:40.736s | + 3.478s | ||
13 | Geoffrey Novais | 1:40.974s | + 3.716s | ||
14 | Djavan Roman | 1:41.216s | + 3.958s | ||
15 | João Anderson | 1:41.282s | + 4.024s | ||
16 | Erik Harken | 1:41.298s | + 4.040s | ||
17 | Fabricio Leal | 1:41.531s | + 4.273s | ||
18 | Mark Brotherton | 1:41.570s | + 4.312s | ||
19 | Silvana Mansilla | 1:41.627s | + 4.369s | ||
20 | Adonijah Kenneth | 1:42.317s | + 5.059s | ||
21 | Graeme Cuthbert | 1:42.335s | + 5.077s | ||
22 | Gaëlle Pasqui | 1:42.339s | + 5.081s | ||
23 | Audrius Vitkevicius | 1:43.384s | + 6.126s | ||
24 | Rastislav Padysak | 1:46.949s | + 9.691s | ||
Ainda não qualificou | |||||
- | Juan Martin | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Uri Oso | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Alen Stanić | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Zalán Dankó | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | André Martins | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Rodrigo Bassalo | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Flavius Tiuca | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Erivelton Oliveira | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Geraldo Da Silva | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Tamás Konrád | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Ademir Vieira | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Vinicius Sena | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Slavomír Durec | -:--.---s | + -.---s |
Qualificação 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Pneus | Nome do Gerente | Nac | Tempo de volta | Diferença |
Pole | Sergio Fanelli | 1:38.483s | + 0.000s | ||
2 | Daniel Pelle | 1:39.858s | + 1.375s | ||
3 | Filippo Bigi | 1:40.536s | + 2.053s | ||
4 | Benjamin Falcon | 1:40.548s | + 2.065s | ||
5 | Peter-Michael Watkins | 1:41.285s | + 2.802s | ||
6 | Jan Kladetzke | 1:41.575s | + 3.092s | ||
7 | Alexandru Diaconu | 1:41.785s | + 3.302s | ||
8 | Hack Balázs | 1:42.301s | + 3.818s | ||
9 | Geoffrey Novais | 1:42.589s | + 4.106s | ||
10 | Ashley Smith | 1:42.857s | + 4.374s | ||
11 | Julian Thornber | 1:43.397s | + 4.914s | ||
12 | Silvana Mansilla | 1:43.529s | + 5.046s | ||
13 | João Anderson | 1:43.707s | + 5.224s | ||
14 | Jose Mancebo Blanco | 1:44.196s | + 5.713s | ||
15 | Gaëlle Pasqui | 1:44.258s | + 5.775s | ||
16 | Mark Brotherton | 1:44.347s | + 5.864s | ||
17 | Adonijah Kenneth | 1:44.495s | + 6.012s | ||
18 | Erik Harken | 1:44.587s | + 6.104s | ||
19 | Djavan Roman | 1:44.952s | + 6.469s | ||
20 | Fabricio Leal | 1:45.572s | + 7.089s | ||
21 | Stefan Baumgärtner | 1:45.847s | + 7.364s | ||
22 | Graeme Cuthbert | 1:46.732s | + 8.249s | ||
23 | Audrius Vitkevicius | 1:47.323s | + 8.840s | ||
24 | Rastislav Padysak | 1:48.909s | + 10.426s | ||
Ainda não qualificou | |||||
- | Juan Martin | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Uri Oso | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Alen Stanić | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Zalán Dankó | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | André Martins | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Rodrigo Bassalo | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Flavius Tiuca | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Erivelton Oliveira | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Geraldo Da Silva | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Tamás Konrád | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Ademir Vieira | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Vinicius Sena | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Slavomír Durec | -:--.---s | + -.---s |