Teams (Groep: Pro - 10)

Kies een andere groep:

  # Band Nat Managers naam Teamlogo Naam Pl. Joined Pntn
Promoted 01. Poland  Albert Nagy ..::Pole to Pole Racing::.. #7 Seizoen 88, Wedstrijd 2 0
Promoted 02. Yokomama Argentina  Fabián Ré QUEMADORES DE CAUCHO #4 Seizoen 49, Wedstrijd 3 0
Promoted 03. Dunnolop Portugal  Richard Sawkins STORM Drivers #8 Seizoen 82, Wedstrijd 1 0
Promoted 04. Hungary  Gergely Kondár Hangover INC. #4 Seizoen 41, Wedstrijd 1 0
Retained 05. England  Stephen Bewers Sjaan Titaan Racers #1 Seizoen 67, Wedstrijd 1 0
Promoted 06. Badyear Brazil  Vander Cardoso No team - - 0
Promoted 07. Poland  Paweł Otworowski Polish Racing Team II #2 Seizoen 60, Wedstrijd 1 0
Promoted 08. Dunnolop Uruguay  Mariel Fernandez No team - - 0
Promoted 09. Badyear Australia  Ray Murray NITROUS F2 Racing #3 Seizoen 69, Wedstrijd 12 0
Promoted 10. Avonn Uruguay  Fernando Amilibia -=DOBLANDO CON LAS PUERTAS=- #2 Seizoen 79, Wedstrijd 3 0
Promoted 11. Brazil  Luiz Gabriel Burnout Racing #4 Seizoen 74, Wedstrijd 1 0
Retained 12. Italy  Steve Rosa RossoCorsa Racing Team #1 Seizoen 57, Wedstrijd 2 0
Retained 13. Portugal  Paulo Cruz VIPER FORCE #8 Seizoen 83, Wedstrijd 17 0
Retained 14. Yokomama Croatia  Božidar Topčić Unchained #2 Seizoen 44, Wedstrijd 6 0
Relegated 15. Czech Republic  Petr Šťastný Arex Racing #1 Seizoen 80, Wedstrijd 4 0
Retained 16. Brazil  Eduardo Zolin Bugatti Racing #4 Seizoen 72, Wedstrijd 7 0
Retained 17. Dunnolop Brazil  Lucas Sousa Wolf Renault Racing #1 Seizoen 64, Wedstrijd 3 0
Retained 18. Romania  Valentin Moldovan No team - - 0
Promoted 19. Yokomama Brazil  Maelly Araujo Senna Racing Team #6 Seizoen 84, Wedstrijd 2 0
Promoted 20. Yokomama Venezuela  Juan Carlos Villasmil F1 VENEZUELA GP #3 Seizoen 64, Wedstrijd 3 0
Retained 21. Argentina  Alejandro Badino Torque Latinoamerica Racing #4 Seizoen 37, Wedstrijd 1 0
Retained 22. United States  Daniel Gonzales No team - - 0
Retained 23. Yokomama Poland  Waldemar Jasiński Carbon Raiders #1 Seizoen 89, Wedstrijd 1 0
Retained 24. Avonn Portugal  Tomás Coelho Raging Rabbits #1 Seizoen 51, Wedstrijd 5 0
Retained 25. Dunnolop India  Vishnu Mohan VIPER FORCE #7 Seizoen 82, Wedstrijd 15 0
Retained 26. Contimental Canada  Teagarden Wrecks The Rockets 🚀 #3 Seizoen 80, Wedstrijd 2 0
Retained 27. Finland  Timo Suvikunnas FinnGproDrivers #1 Seizoen 71, Wedstrijd 3 0
Retained 28. Italy  Adrian Zanoli AVALANCHE Racing team #7 Seizoen 80, Wedstrijd 1 0
Retained 29. Brazil  Fábio Schrier Scuderia União Brasil #7 Seizoen 75, Wedstrijd 1 0
Retained 30. England  Kris Kilsby Association ONE Global #3 Seizoen 62, Wedstrijd 2 0
Retained 31. Contimental Serbia  Áron Nógrádi RWG #4 Seizoen 81, Wedstrijd 1 0
Promoted 32. Contimental Italy  Vale Rio F1 Italian Racing Team #6 Seizoen 85, Wedstrijd 9 0
Retained 33. Italy  Antonio Palazzo Mamma ho perso il Gp #2 Seizoen 79, Wedstrijd 1 0
Retained 34. Venezuela  Jose Salas Pasión F1 Venezuela Racing #6 Seizoen 85, Wedstrijd 14 0
Retained 35. Italy  Henry Hinde No team - - 0
Promoted 36. Dunnolop Czech Republic  Miroslav Jásek Squirrels Racing Team #5 Seizoen 52, Wedstrijd 7 0
Retained 37. Yokomama Serbia  Dejan Petrović Slovak National F1 Team #6 Seizoen 89, Wedstrijd 1 0
Promoted 38. Dunnolop Australia  Colin Maslin Inter-Continental F1 Team #8 Seizoen 76, Wedstrijd 1 0
Relegated 39. Netherlands  Thijs Rieken Nuvolari Pirates #10 Seizoen 83, Wedstrijd 1 0
Relegated 40. Yokomama Poland  Krystian Siekierski PRL Polish Racing Leaders #3 Seizoen 85, Wedstrijd 9 0