Rangschikking Seizoen (Groep: Pro - 18)

Kies een andere groep:

Toon race resultaten:              
  # Band Nat Managers naam 1234567891011121314151617Pntn
Promoted 01. Italy  Mario Chiesa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Poland  Tomasz Akwidzyński - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Italy  Gianluca Sacchetti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Slovakia  Michal Matloň - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Italy  Gianluca Bini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Dunnolop Hungary  Zsolt Latinovits - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Yokomama Brazil  Alexandre Reis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Yokomama Germany  Stefan Leinsinger - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Argentina  Leonardo Fiorotto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Slovakia  Stefan Antol - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Romania  Andrei Harnicu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Singapore  Nigel Koh - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Brazil  Renato Svaiter - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Brazil  Pablo Borges - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Netherlands  Melvin de Haas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Indonesia  Deni Saja - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Dunnolop Scotland  Daniel Mcconnell - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Portugal  Nelson Simao - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Portugal  Marco Lopes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Yokomama Hungary  Tamás Tóth - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Portugal  Manuel João - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 22. England  Chris Adnams - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. India  Sharma Vivek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24. Australia  Jim Norton - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Poland  Rafal Jurowski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Czech Republic  Jiří Rousek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 27. United States  Jon Nusgart - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 28. Portugal  Álvaro Alvarinho - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 29. Venezuela  Armando Brito - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Germany  Christian Aunkofer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Virgin Islands  Richard Farrelly - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Ukraine  Oleksa Vyshnivsky - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 33. Greece  Giorgos Gangas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 34. Yokomama Venezuela  Jorge Quijada Figueredo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Yokomama Hungary  Kis Istvan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 36. India  Kshitij Sharma - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Yokomama Peru  Patrick Gonzales - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Yokomama Australia  Dean Francis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Avonn Brazil  Icaro Assis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Yokomama England  Michael Franks - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0