Klasifikimi (Grupi: Amateur - 32)

Zgjidh Nje Grup Tjeter:

Trego rezultatin e gares:              
  # Goma Nat Menagjeri 1234567891011121314151617Pikë
Retained 01. Pipirelli France  Marco Gianni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Pipirelli Australia  Harvey Reeves - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Pipirelli Canada  Sean Storteboom - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Pipirelli Brazil  Victor Fabiano - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Pipirelli Hungary  Norbert Páldeák - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Pipirelli United States  Joe Santos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Pipirelli Czech Republic  Martina Kirakovjanova - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Pipirelli Sweden  Thomas Lundquist - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Pipirelli Finland  Martin Granö - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Pipirelli Portugal  David Dias - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Pipirelli Canada  Dennis Difrancesco - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 12. Pipirelli Germany  Matthias Gaenge - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Pipirelli Italy  Fabio Cavallini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Pipirelli Lithuania  Tomas Varinis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Pipirelli England  Cameron Halsall - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 16. Pipirelli Brazil  Giovani Braga - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Pipirelli Latvia  Jānis Jansons - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 18. Pipirelli Hungary  Zoltán Zelei - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Pipirelli Argentina  Daniel Roque - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Pipirelli Greece  Dimítris Pap - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Pipirelli Argentina  Jose Luis Castro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Pipirelli Italy  Elia Lenzu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Pipirelli Greece  Thrasos Saxonis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Pipirelli England  Matthias Schleinitz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 25. Pipirelli Finland  Nikolas Turunen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Pipirelli Argentina  Martin Barberia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Pipirelli Argentina  Diego Martinez Diaz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 28. Pipirelli Belarus  Yura Murashko - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Pipirelli Sweden  Janne Andersson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 30. Pipirelli Hungary  Tamás Schivánovits - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 31. Pipirelli Argentina  Cristian Rosas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 32. Pipirelli Brazil  Alset Nicola - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 33. Pipirelli Italy  Morphisor Xadi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Pipirelli England  Robert Michele - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Pipirelli Uruguay  Art Wolf - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Pipirelli South Africa  Alan De Swardt - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Pipirelli Brazil  Breno Bambito - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0